でる十億氏AddOn Avaya AA1419033-E5 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-CWDM - LC single mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1470 nm

でる十億氏AddOn Avaya AA1419033-E5 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-CWDM - LC single mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1470 nm

Related Keywords

  • でる十億氏AddOn Avaya AA1419033-E5 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-CWDM - LC single mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1470 nm
  • 光トランシーバー でる十億氏AddOn Avaya AA1419033-E5 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-CWDM - LC single mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1470 nm